Back to the map

Recharge Coop Forum Älvängen

Recharge · Fast charger · 150 kW
See on the map
Directions
Charge points9 charge points
CHAdeMO
1 × 5 kW
CCS
1 × 150 kW
CCS
1 × 150 kW
CCS
1 × 150 kW
CCS
1 × 150 kW
CCS
1 × 150 kW
CCS
1 × 150 kW
CCS
1 × 150 kW
CCS
1 × 150 kW
Practical
AddressStällverksvägen 5, 44637 Älvängen
OperatørRecharge
Max power150 kW
Frequently asked questions
How fast can I charge at Recharge Coop Forum Älvängen?
Recharge Coop Forum Älvängen has a maximum power of 150 kW (Fast charger).
Which plugs does Recharge Coop Forum Älvängen have?
Recharge Coop Forum Älvängen has 1 × CHADEMO and 8 × CCS.
ⓘSource: nobil, ocm · updated 21/10/2026
Recharge Coop Forum Älvängen - charging station in Älvängen · FindCharger