Back to the map

Blandford Street 61

Shell Recharge Solutions (UK) · Standard AC · 3.7 kW
See on the map
Directions
Charge points1 charge points
Type 2
1 × 3.7 kW
Practical
AddressBlandford Street 61, W1U 7HR London
Max power3.7 kW
Frequently asked questions
How fast can I charge at Blandford Street 61?
Blandford Street 61 has a maximum power of 3.7 kW (Standard AC).
Which plugs does Blandford Street 61 have?
Blandford Street 61 has 1 × TYPE2_SOCKET.
ⓘSource: ocm · updated 04/07/2023
Blandford Street 61 - charging station in London · FindCharger