Back to the map

Australia Road

Total Energies (UK) · Standard AC · 7 kW
See on the map
Directions
Charge points2 charge points
Type 2
2 × 7 kW
Unknown plug
2 × 4 kW
Practical
Address31 Australia Road, W12 7AQ London
Max power7 kW
Frequently asked questions
How fast can I charge at Australia Road?
Australia Road has a maximum power of 7 kW (Standard AC).
Which plugs does Australia Road have?
Australia Road has 2 × TYPE2_SOCKET and 2 × UNKNOWN.
ⓘSource: ocm · updated 09/08/2017